The following is a list of County Programs throughout Ohio.
* denotes OJDA member counties.


Adams                

Allen*                

Ashland                

Ashtabula                

Athens*                

Auglaize                

Belmont                

Brown                

Butler                

Carroll                

Champaign                

City of Dublin                

Clark*                

Clermont*                

Clinton                

Columbiana                

Coshocton*                

Crawford                

Cuyahoga*                

Darke                

Defiance                

Delaware*                

Erie                

Fairfield                

Fayette*                

Franklin                

Fulton                

Gallia*                

Geauga*                

Greene                

Guernsey                

Hamilton*                

Hancock                

Hancock Co. Juvenile Diversion                

Hardin                

Harrison                

Henry                

Highland                

Hocking                

Holmes*                

Huron                

Jackson                

Jefferson                

Knox                

Lake                

Lawrence                

Licking*                

Logan                

Lorain                

Lucas                

Madison                

Mahoning                

Marion*                

Medina                

Meigs                

Mercer                

Miami                

Monroe                

Montgomery                

Morgan                

Morrow*                

Muskingum                

Noble                

Ottawa*                

Paulding                

Perry                

Pickaway                

Pike                

Portage                

Preble                

Putnam                

Richland                

Ross*                

Sandusky                

Scioto                

Seneca                

Shelby                

Stark                

Summit                

Trumbull                

Tuscarawas                

Union                

Van Wert                

Vinton                

Warren                

Wayne*                

Williams                

Wood                

Wyandot                

Contact: President - Vice President - Secretary - Treasurer - Like Us on Facebook